НАШИ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЯ

п/п ФИО членов Правления Организации
1 Александров Вячеслав Григорьевич Предприниматель
2. Абасов Разим Магарамович ООО «Монолитстрой»
3. Артюхов Иван Павлович МедАкадемия
4. Астахов Анатолий Федорович Внешний управляющий
5. Артамонова Надежда Яковлевна Библиотека им.Астафьева В.
6. Антропов Андрей Владимирович Красноярский ЭВРЗ
7. Асочаков Андрей Серафимович АО «Молоко» г.Минусинск
8. Амельченко Анатолий Михайлович АО «Красноярский графит»
9. Бака Артем Петрович ООО ПКФ «Канпласт»
10. Барилюк Анатолий Иванович Красноярская Бизнес Единица ЗАО  ЗДК «Полюс »
11. Баков Ирик Узбекович ИП
12. Бариев Анатолий Максимович ИП
13. Безруких Варвара Яковлевна Профсоюз «Торговое единство»
14. Белоногова Ассия Валиевна ОАО «Енисейский Объединенный Банк»
15. Бекмурзаев Анатолий Николаевич ООО «ДЗПИ»
16. Берсенев Андрей Сергеевич ООО «Красноярский металлургический завод»
17. Борисов Владимир Николаевич Филиал  «Березовская ГРЭС» ПАО «ЮНИПРО»
18. Бондарь Ирина Владимировна ООО «Дары Сибири»
19. Бондарев Евгений Петрович ПАО «Красноярский хлеб»
20. Бочкарев Михаил Викторович ООО «Вторцветмет»
21. Бурда Валерий Иванович ЗАО Ювелирный дом «Ремикс»
22. Бутенко Нина Федоровна АО по производству обуви «Ионесси»
23. Бугаенко Николай Игоревич ФГУП «Федеральная энергетическая компания
24. Васильева Марина Анатольевна — зам. ген. директора ЭХЗ г. Зеленогорск
25. Ваулин Андрей Владимирович АО «Красноярсккрайуголь»
26. Воронин Александр Николаевич Ассоциация фермеров «Земля»
27. Власов Виталий Викторович ОРЦ «Южный»
28. Галеев Ринат Гайсеевич АО НПП «Радиосвязь»
28. Гладчук Валерий Яковлевич Общество садоводов Красноярского края
29. Городов Юрий Иванович ИП
30. Головко Сергей Николаевич Красноярский завод «Бирюса»
31. Грушевский Николай Иванович Служба 005
32. Гер Александр Рихардович ОАО «КЗЖБИ-1»
33. Дегтярев Александр Степанович ФКА ЦБК «Геофизика»
34. Девяшин Александр Викторович АО «Молоко» г.Минусинск
35. Дзидзоев Олег Николаевич РОР Союз лесопромышленников Красноярского края
36. Дягилев Михаил Владимирович Красноярский завод цветных металлов им. Гулидова В.Н.
37. Демахин Алексей Александрович Ачинский нефтеперерабатывающий завод
38. Деменчук Мирослава Петровна журналист
39. Донских Владимир Александрович Банк Москвы
40. Дьяков Александр Александрович ИП
41. Дьяченко Олег Владимирович  Красноярский   Энергосбыт
42. Емельяненко Олег Геннадьевич ИП
43. Ефимов Владимир Петрович Солист «ТО и Б»
44. Жабасов Олег Галимжанович АО «ХМЗ»
45. Жибанов Сергей Анатольевич Курагино ЛПХ
46. Замай Сергей Сергеевич ИП
47. Зберовский Андрей Викторович ИП
48. Зинич Константин Мелятдинович Скульптор
49. Зинченко Вадим Иванович Совет ветеранов
50. Злыгостев Куприян Дмитриевич ТД «Куприянов»
51. Зубанин Александр Анатольевич АО « Назаровское молоко»
52. Зуккель Олег Николаевич ООО «КДВ Минусинск»
53. Зимарева Елена Владимировна ООО «Агромаг»
54. Золотарев Борис Николаевич Красноярскнефтепродукт
55. Золотухин Александр  Николаевич ООО «АСС»
56. Иванов Вячеслав Васильевич Красноярский «КрайПотребСоюз»
57. Ильенков Михаил Тимофеевич а/к 1967
58. Ильинов Василий Прокопьевич Мост отряд
59. Исаев Валерий Андреевич Назаровская СХП
60. Ильященко Геннадий Григорьевич ООО УК «Сибтехмонтаж»
61. Казанцев Владимир Иванович ЗАО «Краскон»
62. Казаков Петр Григорьевич АО «КЗСК»
63. Казьмина Галина Геннадьевна ООО «Инвестюрсервис»
64. Карпенко Алексей Викторович ОАО «Краскомбытоптторг»
65. Козулин Сергей Иннокентьевич ООО «Вектор»
66. Козловский Юрий Геннадьевич АО «Красноярский цемент»
67. Колмыков Владимир Афанасьевич АО «Красмаш»
68. Козьева Оксана Викторовна АО «ВСПЖТ»
69. Коваль Александр Владимирович КрасноярскГаз
70. Ковригин Александр Николаевич ИП
71. Конев Александр Васильевич ИП
72. Коновальцев Александр Николаевич Председатель муниципальных образований
73. Кононов Валентин Александрович Канск РМЗ
74. Кононов Сергей Иванович ООО «МеталлургГарант»
75. Коробицин Анатолий Вениаминович КрайСнабСбыт
76. Киселев Леонид Андреевич ООО ЛПЗ «Сегал»
77. Куксин Игорь Германович — зам. ген. директора ФГУП «Горнохимический комбинат»
78. Кривонос Николай Федорович ООО «ЭлПром»
79. Купмов Василий Васильевич Университет
80. Кушмухаметов Руслан Рашитович Завод изоляционных и строительных материалов
81. Лапунов Геннадий Семенович АО «ВСПЖТ»
82. Латин Вячеслав Михайлович ООО «Альтаир-электро»
83. Лобачев Евгений Семенович ИП
84. Литвинов Владимир Николаевич Председатель Комитета по энергообеспечению
85 Лосяков Николай Андреевич ИП
86. Лыткин Александр Васильевич Союз ППКК
87. Лыспак Андрей Иванович ГРЭС-2 г.Зеленогорск
88. Любарский Евгений Николаевич АО «Золотой лев»
89. Мартьянов Анатолий Михайлович ООО «КХК-СВМПЭ»
90. Максимова Ирина Валентиновна Сибирская ассоциация гостеприимства
91. Мамай Наталья Ивановна ООО «ВиЗир» г.Заозерный
92. Мальков Юрий Валентинович СМУ-5 г.Зеленогорск
93. Миллер Александр Германович ООО Алберг»
94. Млодик Семен Геннадьевич АО ЛДК №1 г.Лесосибирск
95. Мирошник Владимир Константинович ООО «Каскад-М»
96. Михеев Михаил Георгиевич АО «РАПС»
97. Медник Эдуард Николаевич Член комитета по Энергетике
97. Мельниченко Борис Владимирович с\з Солгонский
98. Метельков Дмитрий Михайлович РМЗ «Енисей» НПК Техномаш
99. Муродян  Саркиз Алексанович СибАгроПром
100. Нагибина Елена Станиславовна ООО Сибпрод
101. Нахшкарян Мисак Манукович Член Правления
102. Новикова Наталья Викторовна КрасФарма
103. Нощик Александр Иосифович ООО»СИАЛ»
104. Ненартович Геннадий Иванович ООО «КрасЭкомаш»
105. Никонов Иван Георгиевич I Грузовой комплект
106. Никотин Юрий Михайлович Журналист
107. Никитин Аркадий Евгеньевич Спецмонтаж
108. Оборин Лев Александрович Инженерная академия
109. Овчинников Геннадий Александрович Общество «Знание»
110. Пальников Дмитрий Александрович АО по производству обуви «Ионесси»
111. Павлюк Татьяна Олеговна АО «Германий»
112. Пащенко Олег Анатольевич Редактор Красноярской газеты
113. Пономоренко Артем Леонидович ПИК «ОФСЕТ»
114. Поляков Сергей Викторович Союз владельцев стоянок
115. Покорский Эдуард Вячеславович Краевое управление госрезервов
116. Пиманов Владимир Иванович Юридическая фирма
115. Пикалов Олег Александрович ООО «Альянс» г.Шарыпово
116. Плешков Леонид Владимирович ДРС «СТМ»  г.Шарыпово
117. Пуртов Александр Владимирович ПСК «Омега»
118. Путинцев Юрий Сергеевич ИП
119. Раткевич Виктор Сергеевич Советник президента Союза ТПКК
120. Родионов Владимир Витальевич ГУФСИН по КК
121. Рогозин Леонид Викторович КРАЗ
122. Ревкуц  Валерий Александрович КСК «Возрождение-Кредит»
123. Рейнгардт Владимир Гарольдович Управление Красноярской РЖД
124. Рыжков Николай Сергеевич РОР «Агропромышленный Союз Красноярского края»
125. Самарин Сергей Витальевич ООО «СУЭК»
126. Саенко Иван Абрамович Красноярск Стратегия
127. Сарченко  Владимир Иванович Строительный трест «Белые росы»
128. Салмин Виктор Валерьевич ООО «Альянсстрой»
129. Семенов Валерий Витальевич АО «ВСТМ»
130. Семенов Леонид Борисович РОР «Транспортный союз Красноярского края»
131. Семеняк  Геннадий Аркадьевич Культбытстрой
132. Седая Ирина    Генадьевна ИП
133. Сергеев Валерий Юрьевич ООО «Тяжмашсервис
134. Сергеев Анатолий Иванович Краевая ассоциация водоотведения
135. Сивов Николай Владимирович АО «ИСС им.Академика М.Ф.Решетнева»
136. Силачев Виктор Геннадьевич СПАО «Ингосстрах»
137. Симбирский Александр Васильевич Комитет по Энергетике
138. Соловьев Виктор Дмитриевич Сибтехмонтаж
139. Суворов Антон Петрович Красноярсккрайуголь
140. Суровцев Виктор Евгеньевич ИП
141. Спаткай  Михаил  Александрович Канская кондитерская фабрика
142. Тестоедов Николай Алексеевич АО «ИСС им. Решетнева»
143. Темных Валентина Павловна Член комитета по Энергетике
145. Тихоненко Максим Владимирович Абанский Союз ТПКК
146. Ткачев Лев Викторович Управление Красноярской РЖД
147. Травкин Дмитрий Валерьевич АО «НПО Приклад.механика «Развитие»
148. Федоров Андрей Витальевич АО «СУЭК»
149. Федорова Людмила Владимировна МТС
150. Филимонов Сергей Васильевич ЭХЗ г. Зеленогорск
151. Хаджегуров Сергей Александрович РОР СТПК
152. Хоменко Николай Васильевич Профучилище №19
153. Хвалько Сергей Васильевич Ачинское объединение Союз ТПКК
154. Хвалько Александр Васильевич Ачинское объединение Союз ТПКК
155. Цветков Вячеслав Витальевич ООО Корпорация экономистов
156. Черный Николай Ефимович Член Правления Союза ТПКК
157. Черных Владимир Михайлович ИП
158. Чумаров Анатолий Павлович ДОК
160. Шапарев Николай Акимович Сибирская РАН
161. Шашко Сергей Анатольевич СК КСК Ингосстрах
162. Шагеев Рафаэль Марсович Центрально-Сибирская торгово-промышленная палата»
163. Шаров Андрей Сергеевич Университет
164. Шаройко Владимир Борисович ООО «Стратегия»
165. Шелепков Виктор Владимирович Ново-Енисейский ЛХК г.Лесосибирск
166. Шевляков Сергей Владимирович ООО ИПК «Платина»
167. Шевердов Валерий Филиппович АО «ИСС им. Решетнева»
168. Шубский Михаил Иванович Культурно-исторический Центр
169. Шпагин Олег Геннадьевич Аэропорт
170. Энгель Яков Яковлевич ОПХ «Солянское»
171. Юнг Александр Александрович УС-604 г.Зеленогорск
172. Яковлев Андрей Васильевич АО «Енисейское речное пароходство»
Top